Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daisy Rock Dashboard

Daisy Rock
Date added:
20070129
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Daisy Rock Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daisy Rock
Aliases:
Daisy Ciccone
Date of Birth:
July 22, 1977 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brighton
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DD-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Roses and butterflies on right shoulder; "Porn Star" on each wrist
Social Media:
  • Daisy Rock Twitter
  • Daisy Rock MySpace
  • Daisy Rock Instagram

Daisy Rock is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Brighton on July 22, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4345th place. She currently has 76 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daisy Rock is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Daisy Rock biography

Latest Daisy Rock Videos (4)

Added on: 2017-11-15 Daisy Rock having Anal Sex with big black Chopper Views 4712 Duration 2:11 Daisy Rock having Anal Sex with big black Chopper
Added on: 2017-07-07 Daisy Rock welcomes a huge Pecker in her Chuff Views 6938 Duration 2:08 Daisy Rock welcomes a huge Pecker in her Chuff
Added on: 2016-05-18 Sexy Milf Daisy Rock has lesbian Sex with a Hottie Views 2910 Duration 2:15 Sexy Milf Daisy Rock has lesbian Sex with a Hottie
Added on: 2014-09-04 Daisy Rock watches her Friend sucking a fat Cock Views 7164 Duration 5:07 Daisy Rock watches her Friend sucking a fat Cock
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

lamarwynn 2015-01-01
Love to hear her moan as she takes dick, love Daisy rock
procletnika 2014-09-21
I love her dirty look!
IluvAsians 2012-05-19
Looks like a dude!
gazzo45 2012-05-17
So sexy and sluttish!
lucasjprn 2012-04-21
She is a brunnette with a beautiful naughty face. Hot tits and round ass, perfect to fuck.
aiden 2012-04-21
bet she can play that guitar better than lil wayne
CarliBanks#1 2012-04-17
Nasty!!!
anubas69 2012-02-15
Really luv this babe, very sexy
TicklebellyXX 2011-09-07
Service more big black cocks.
kebu74 2010-04-18
would love daisy rock to suck my cock
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones