Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daisy Watts Dashboard

Daisy Watts
Date added:
20110514
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Daisy Watts Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daisy Watts
Aliases:
Daisy Anne
Date of Birth:
February 19, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Daisy Watts Twitter
  • Daisy Watts Facebook

Daisy Watts is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in London on February 19, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1795th place. She currently has 69 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daisy Watts is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Daisy Watts biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Ce69ar 2013-01-05
I like you.
kebu.74 2013-01-05
She needs cock, and soon
gazzo45 2013-01-05
Very cute and sexy - this little babe has glorious breasts!
korben dallas 2012-11-07
simply boring
milesobrian 2011-12-27
Daisy looks absolutely...delicious!Nice find and looks very comfortable in front of the camera.
moljaca 2011-07-24
The girl is extremely beautiful.. Thank you England!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones