Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dakota Rae Dashboard

Dakota Rae
Date added:
20050329
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dakota Rae Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dakota Rae
Aliases:
Dakota Rae Patrick
Date of Birth:
May 29, 1967 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pittsburgh
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-25-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
ears
Tattoos:
Butterfly Tattoo on her Left Breast
Social Media:
  • Dakota Rae Facebook
  • Dakota Rae MySpace

Dakota Rae is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Pittsburgh on May 29, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 4144th place. She currently has 209 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dakota Rae is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Dakota Rae biography

Latest Dakota Rae Videos (4)

Added on: 2009-10-29 Dakota Rae Patrick undresses and plays with a Toy Views 27784 Duration 0:22 Dakota Rae Patrick undresses and plays with a Toy
Added on: 2009-10-29 Dakota Rae Patrick undresses and plays with a Toy Views 889 Duration 0:21 Dakota Rae Patrick undresses and plays with a Toy
Added on: 2009-10-29 Dakota Rae Patrick undresses and plays with a Toy Views 1629 Duration 0:22 Dakota Rae Patrick undresses and plays with a Toy
Added on: 2009-10-29 Dakota Rae Patrick undresses and plays with a Toy Views 2230 Duration 0:22 Dakota Rae Patrick undresses and plays with a Toy
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Yeow 2014-01-22
Rockin' MILF! Tits on a stick + nice chin! And her rosebud is HIGH MILEAGE, so why no ANAL scenes???
ASHLEY23 2013-04-22
SHE IS QUITE AMAZING!
2012-10-12
She and Desirae Spencer could be sisters. Naughty, naughty sisters.
nobilise 2010-10-30
Literally perfect from head to toe.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones