Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dalene Kurtis Dashboard

Dalene Kurtis
Date added:
20010810
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dalene Kurtis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dalene Kurtis
Aliases:
Dalene Curtis, Darlene Curtis
Date of Birth:
November 12, 1977 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Apple Valley
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Butterfly on her lower back; right ankle; left hip
Social Media:
  • Dalene Kurtis Facebook

Dalene Kurtis is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Apple Valley on November 12, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3390th place. She currently has 28 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dalene Kurtis is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Dalene Kurtis biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

hous-flow 2014-04-06
Love her, awesome women! Long hairstyle suites her best!
marks777 2012-07-10
jacking off right now love you sexy.i want my dick in you.
dontmind 2011-05-20
one hot Playmate who pioneered showing her pussy lips... definite jack off material... I lover her!
JFizz 2010-08-05
She was the chick on all of those Playboy subscription cards I used to get in college!! I never knew her name but I kept all those damn cards.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones