Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dalny Marga Dashboard

Dalny Marga
Date added:
20040903
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Dalny Marga Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dalny Marga
Aliases:
Dalney Marga, Dalny Varga, Dalny Vargas
Date of Birth:
January 24, 1968 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lancaster
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Dalny Marga is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Lancaster on January 24, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3295th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dalny Marga is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Dalny Marga biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

RonnieD56 2013-04-24
Dalney call me, please. You are amazing:) there is a great desire for you that I feel we must share. Well, if you can feel comfortable doing so call me. thanx, Ron Charles Durham
DuanCulo 2011-03-19
fucking love thismilf ... her tits, blowjobs etc
anubas69 2011-03-03
very hot milf
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones