Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dana C Ashley Dashboard

Dana C Ashley
Date added:
20110715
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dana C Ashley Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dana C Ashley
Aliases:
Irina Bruni, Ashley B, Zaya, Meggy, Ashley G, Dana C, Irina O
Date of Birth:
April 18, 1987 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
St. Peterburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-23-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Dana C Ashley Twitter

Dana C Ashley is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in St. Peterburg on April 18, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 797th place. She currently has 151 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dana C Ashley is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Dana C Ashley biography

Latest Dana C Ashley Videos (3)

Added on: 2015-01-03 Dana C Ashley shares a long Cock with a hot Bitch Views 3442 Duration 5:57 Dana C Ashley shares a long Cock with a hot Bitch
Added on: 2013-01-19 Irina Bruni has twice the man Meat fucking her in multiple Holes Views 30100 Duration 15:42 Irina Bruni has twice the man Meat fucking her in multiple Holes
Added on: 2012-06-30 Dana C Ashley exchanges Oral then gets fucked Views 28451 Duration 12:51 Dana C Ashley exchanges Oral then gets fucked
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

drstrangelust 2015-01-16
I understand some don't like implants but it doesn't or shouldn't take away from the beauty of the whole person. (cheesy I know) It's not a deal breaker for me. What drew you, unless only a body part, should still do it.
southernboy2121 2013-11-26
Fuckin DP queen!!!!!!
koval13 2013-11-18
love her asshole ,pussy and boobs !!!!!!!!!!! she is perfect...........
omar182 2013-08-21
I love this goddess has a beautiful face and lovely ass
SurferDick 2013-07-02
Before: Tits - Beautiful, petite and well proportioned for her body. Now: Tits - Ugly, disproportionate to her frame, oddly shaped, uneven and nipples are misalgined. Not to mention that HUGE ugly scar under each lump (breast). Too bad, so sad.
dillhole1999 2013-06-19
WHY! WHY! WHY! new tits look like crap. Should have stayed NATURAL!!!
Belinea64 2013-05-27
Wow what a horny insatiable cum slut. She makes guys jerking...
gamblinsambo 2012-02-29
U R A NATURAL BEAUTY AWESOME!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones