Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dana Lynn Dashboard

Dana Lynn
Date added:
20010719
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dana Lynn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dana Lynn
Aliases:
Candy Cooze, Candy Croza, Candy Cruz, Candy Cruze, Danna Lynn, Dana Linn
Date of Birth:
March 5, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right shoulder

Dana Lynn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Unknown on March 5, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 10154th place. She currently has 36 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dana Lynn is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Dana Lynn biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

selected 2011-04-20
Ohhh, Dana Lynn. One of the first pornstars I used to know by name ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones