Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dani Bolina Dashboard

Dani Bolina
Date added:
20130331
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Dani Bolina Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dani Bolina
Aliases:
Daniele Bolina
Date of Birth:
February 10, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Porto Alegre
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Dani Bolina Twitter
  • Dani Bolina Facebook
  • Dani Bolina MySpace
  • Dani Bolina YouTube
  • Dani Bolina Google+
  • Dani Bolina Instagram

Dani Bolina is a Centerfold from Brazil. She was born in Porto Alegre on February 10, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 19890th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dani Bolina is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Dani Bolina biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Pasha21 2013-05-04
so sexy would eat her out good!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones