Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daniela Castro Dashboard

Daniela Castro
Date added:
20111203
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Daniela Castro Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daniela Castro
Aliases:
Dana Castro
Date of Birth:
July 1, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Madrid
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Daniela Castro is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Madrid on July 1, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 8730th place. She currently has 8 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daniela Castro is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Daniela Castro biography

Latest Daniela Castro Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-02-28 Daniela Castro gets her daily dose of hard Dick in her tight Pus Views 9127 Duration 11:20 Daniela Castro gets her daily dose of hard Dick in her tight Pus
Added on: 2013-02-14 Daniela Castro sucks and fucks the Punisher's Dick on the Couch Views 10404 Duration 3:00 Daniela Castro sucks and fucks the Punisher's Dick on the Couch
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

TITE 2013-03-17
HOTT AND SPICEY, JUST HOW I LIKE EM!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones