Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daniela Crudu Dashboard

No Image of Daniela Crudu available
Date added:
20130922
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Daniela Crudu Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daniela Crudu
Aliases:
Cruduta
Date of Birth:
June 14, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bucharest
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
35B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Line of bikini

Daniela Crudu is a Adult Model from Romania. She was born in Bucharest on June 14, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 30717th place. She currently has 0 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daniela Crudu is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Daniela Crudu biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones