Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daniela Xocolat Dashboard

Daniela Xocolat
Date added:
20111103
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Daniela Xocolat Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daniela Xocolat
Aliases:
Dani Jocolat
Date of Birth:
February 20, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Barcelona
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34A-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nipple; navel; clit
Tattoos:
None

Daniela Xocolat is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Barcelona on February 20, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 22149th place. She currently has 9 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daniela Xocolat is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Daniela Xocolat biography

Latest Daniela Xocolat Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-01-02 Video Thumbnail Views 20561 Duration 3:00 Chica Daniela Xocolat gets her Lips and Pussy on hard Dick
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

c_a_worshipper 2013-08-23
Ugly, wtf!???? And she is from Spain, not sure what obama...anyway. She is gorgeous, love her loooong legs and that pussy I fell i love with....
gazzo45 2013-01-02
Ignore the nasty comment below, Daniela, you are a very sexy young woman and I love your body - particularly your gorgeous tiny titties. Please don't EVER think of getting a boob job!
IRPreferred 2012-12-01
Yuck, even ugly women can find work in porn during this shitty Obama economy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones