Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daniella Schiffer Dashboard

Daniella Schiffer
Date added:
20030321
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Daniella Schiffer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daniella Schiffer
Aliases:
Dana Jasova, Danielle Schiffer, Daniella Shifer, Dani Blond
Date of Birth:
December 22, 1977 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
37C-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Small tattoo on right shoulder

Daniella Schiffer is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on December 22, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 9223th place. She currently has 54 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daniella Schiffer is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Daniella Schiffer biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

apassiluti 2012-03-13
..another anal-girl from europe..
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones