Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Danielle Martin Dashboard

Danielle Martin
Date added:
20110427
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Danielle Martin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Danielle Martin
Aliases:
Melody, Martin Danielles, Martin Danielle, Danielle
Date of Birth:
April 3, 1962 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36B-23-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
small heart on left wrist

Danielle Martin is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sacramento on April 3, 1962. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 8668th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Danielle Martin is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Danielle Martin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

dlgardner 2011-05-07
MORE! More I say for the sex goddess from the past. So pure yet slutty! I love her!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones