Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Danyel Cheeks Dashboard

Danyel Cheeks
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Danyel Cheeks Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Danyel Cheeks
Aliases:
Danielle Cheeks, Daniel Cheeks, Danyal Cheeks
Date of Birth:
August 14, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Paoli
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Pierced Navel
Tattoos:
Butterfly on right breast; left index finger; rose and vine on left hand below thumb

Danyel Cheeks is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Paoli on August 14, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8674th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Danyel Cheeks is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Danyel Cheeks biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

hand_cock 2011-06-09
I love Danyel!! I wish she would come back!!
darryl45133 2011-01-17
those boobs are real?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones