Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daphne Klyde Dashboard

Daphne Klyde
Date added:
20150415
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Daphne Klyde Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daphne Klyde
Aliases:
Dafne, Dari, Darya, Darya Y, Dasha, Erica, Erica B, Erica Black, Erika Black, Daria Black
Date of Birth:
March 24, 1994 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kiev
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears; tongue; navel; clit
Tattoos:
Scripts on both wrists
Social Media:
  • Daphne Klyde Twitter
  • Daphne Klyde Facebook
  • Daphne Klyde Instagram

Daphne Klyde is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born in Kiev on March 24, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 1059th place. She currently has 140 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daphne Klyde is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Daphne Klyde biography

Latest Daphne Klyde Videos (11)

Added on: 2017-10-24 Daphne Klyde spreads her Twat and fingers her Clit Views 1318 Duration 2:57 Daphne Klyde spreads her Twat and fingers her Clit
Added on: 2017-09-22 Lusty Daphne Klyde is fingered during a gyno Exam Views 3839 Duration 4:00 Lusty Daphne Klyde is fingered during a gyno Exam
Added on: 2017-07-20 Daphne Klyde has VR lesbian Session with two Babes Views 908 Duration 2:30 Daphne Klyde has VR lesbian Session with two Babes
Added on: 2016-12-25 Daphne Klyde licking her Bestie and trying big Rod Views 5527 Duration 8:22 Daphne Klyde licking her Bestie and trying big Rod
Added on: 2016-05-27 Teen Daphne Klyde bent over and screwed by her Man Views 9245 Duration 8:08 Teen Daphne Klyde bent over and screwed by her Man
Added on: 2016-05-13 Young Daphne Klyde takes a Dick in her tight Cunt Views 6375 Duration 8:22 Young Daphne Klyde takes a Dick in her tight Cunt
Added on: 2016-04-26 Daphne Klyde has Girl on Girl Fun with her Friend Views 5458 Duration 2:04 Daphne Klyde has Girl on Girl Fun with her Friend
Added on: 2016-03-10 Daphne Klyde gets screwed and filled up with Spunk Views 19933 Duration 15:10 Daphne Klyde gets screwed and filled up with Spunk
Added on: 2015-12-18 Sexy Teen Daphne Klyde masturbates before fucking Views 14008 Duration 14:06 Sexy Teen Daphne Klyde masturbates before fucking
Added on: 2015-10-29 Daphne Klyde gives good Head to pay for a Car Ride Views 8080 Duration 5:00 Daphne Klyde gives good Head to pay for a Car Ride

Click here to see all 11 free Daphne Klyde Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

fliphedd7 2017-10-16
DK's Twitter question for the day: "Fake or natural tits?" I voted. So now 80% say "natural." (Still, if she does get a good one--- the secret: don't get 'greedy' about it!--- it won't hurt my fandom one bit...)
fliphedd7 2017-10-14
@xfire Brother, if I had a nickel for every girl that made me think "Looks like Mila Kunis, (ABSOLUTELY) nothing wrong with that," I could buy this site. (Screw you, Ashton Kutcher.)
fliphedd7 2017-10-14
FUCK, YEAH. I mean: FUCK, YEAH. Watching her (passionately, emotionally) do 3-ways, DPs, & GBs, all I can think to say is: FUCK, YEAH. We already know how I feel about super-hot/skilled Ukrainian brunettes, & we have another winner. (Oh, and: great smile)
xfire 2017-10-10
Looks like Mila Kunis, nothing wrong with that. There are women everywhere you wouldn't give a second look without the make-up and slutty clothes.
JArhturRank 2016-03-22
That being said, this one is a real fuck doll in those black stockings!
JArhturRank 2016-03-22
She probably wouldn't be too pleased about being called Russian, Assking. As for the looks, a lot of these Eastern Euro girls you wouldn't give a second glance without the make-up and sexy clothing
IRPreferred 2015-12-13
Sexy, sultry looks.
Assking 2015-06-13
I luv me sum russian twat right off the banana boat!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones