Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daria D Dashboard

Daria D
Date added:
20111207
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Daria D Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daria D
Aliases:
Daria Deptula
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1987 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38D-29-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Daria D is a Centerfold from Ukraine. She was born on November 30, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 17751th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daria D is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Daria D biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

modelagent_4u 2013-10-06
Daria Deptula exemplifies 100% pure female perfection.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones