Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Davia Ardell Dashboard

Davia Ardell
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Davia Ardell Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Davia Ardell
Aliases:
Davia Adrell, Davia Ardel, Davia Arrdell, Davia Linn, Stormy Weather, Stormy Weathers, Stormy Wheather, Stormy Wheathers
Date of Birth:
March 17, 1975 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Houston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-23-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; lower lip; clit
Tattoos:
Right middle finger; small floral tattoo on left shoulder blade; scorpion on right buttock.
Social Media:
  • Davia Ardell Facebook
  • Davia Ardell MySpace

Davia Ardell is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Houston on March 17, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 3370th place. She currently has 128 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Davia Ardell is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Davia Ardell biography

Latest Davia Ardell Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-03-01 Davia Ardell shows a Teen how to fuck and suck hard Dick Views 11893 Duration 2:00 Davia Ardell shows a Teen how to fuck and suck hard Dick
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

jonray 2014-09-21
Dang!! What a Fantastic Woman, love her eyes and her amazing boobies. Just Beautiful!
eh1968 2014-07-26
sexy and very pretty
katanaboi 2013-07-07
hot milf with nice fake tits!
ChocolateCum 2013-05-01
outstanding horny hottie
ausar 2012-08-24
Nice tastey lookin' pussy. Sweet sexy slut. I have madd props for those tight holes I'd love to stretch. Here's a kiss for u ----!
cmbomaha 2012-03-01
Her pussy is freaking perfect looking. I would dine on it for hours then insert my flesh sword into her. I wish she was still in porn. Has she fucked black dudes on video?
BigPlay 2011-04-16
is she retired or taking a break? B/c if so she needs to come back.
buttman2012 2010-09-06
love her!!!!
nobbie q 2010-08-06
Good performer. Um..I like her!
ought6 2010-04-10
What a BEAUTIFUL body!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones