Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dawn Marie Dashboard

Dawn Marie
Date added:
20100512
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dawn Marie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dawn Marie
Aliases:
Dawn Maries Dream
Date of Birth:
July 17, 1965 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kentucky
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
36D-30-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Multiple peircings in each ear.
Tattoos:
Two small tattoos on feet
Social Media:
  • Dawn Marie Twitter
  • Dawn Marie MySpace
  • Dawn Marie YouTube

Dawn Marie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Kentucky on July 17, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 2946th place. She currently has 69 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dawn Marie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Dawn Marie biography

Dawn Marie Official Site Review

Dawn Marie rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Naked Wife Next Door is interesting. The navigation is a bit rough but you learn how to get around quickly. It has to be hard managing this much content. This site is a value if you are into this sort of semi-pro content. Dawn Marie seems to be an approachable fuck model and that is always nice to see. We get to see some of her horny fuck friends also and that really adds to the value here! Visit Dawn Marie

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

chubhunter 2011-03-01
fucking awesome my dick magnet
DreamnetRob 2010-05-12
To Roald .... thanks for Getting my wife Dawn Marie up. I appreciate it very much!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones