Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dawn Phoenix Dashboard

Dawn Phoenix
Date added:
20031017
Country:
Cyprus
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dawn Phoenix Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dawn Phoenix
Aliases:
Nadine Noir, Chrystal Dawn, Dawn Sevda
Date of Birth:
July 2, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Larnaca
Country of Origin:
Cyprus
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38G-28-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Dawn Phoenix is a Porn Star from Cyprus. She was born in Larnaca on July 2, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 4981th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dawn Phoenix is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Dawn Phoenix biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

eh1968 2014-07-21
gourgeous
freedy666 2011-09-11
Increibles tetas
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones