Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daya Knight Dashboard

Daya Knight
Date added:
20161025
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Daya Knight Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daya Knight
Aliases:
Eva
Date of Birth:
December 15, 1996 (20 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oakland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Daya Knight Twitter
  • Daya Knight Instagram

Daya Knight is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Oakland on December 15, 1996. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2016 and is currently ranked 291th place. She currently has 54 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daya Knight is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Daya Knight biography

Latest Daya Knight Videos (7)

Added on: 2017-09-03 Black Beauty Daya Knight plays around with a Dildo Views 9326 Duration 13:19 Black Beauty Daya Knight plays around with a Dildo
Added on: 2017-08-01 Daya Knight rides on her white BF's long Boner Views 5812 Duration 5:01 Daya Knight rides on her white BF's long Boner
Added on: 2017-07-01 Busty black Babe Daya Knight rides a white Dick Views 4644 Duration 5:00 Busty black Babe Daya Knight rides a white Dick
Added on: 2017-05-25 Daya Knight and Karla Kush lick each other's Twats Views 4775 Duration 6:15 Daya Knight and Karla Kush lick each other's Twats
Added on: 2017-03-10 Ebony Slut Daya Knight rides some thick Schlong   Views 15188 Duration 4:53 Ebony Slut Daya Knight rides some thick Schlong
Added on: 2017-02-02 Ebony Chick Daya Knight gets her Asshole drilled  Views 32439 Duration 4:38 Ebony Chick Daya Knight gets her Asshole drilled
Added on: 2016-12-19 Ebony Babe Daya Knight gets plowed by white Dong Views 21628 Duration 10:11 Ebony Babe Daya Knight gets plowed by white Dong
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

TandemDildo 2017-09-02
One of the best new stars. Each scene of hers gets better and better. Her body is crazy beautiful and luscious. She has a gentle soul, but has sex like there is no tomorrow. Hasn't made a bad scene; don't think she is capable of it. A wonderful energy too
RicHandsome_1970 2017-08-30
I would love to get lisa tiffian and daya knight both pregnant on the same day.)
camplo72 2017-08-12
as a blk man its been a loooong time since ive been with a blk woman..but i'd love to give her a go.
KingPorn 2017-06-21
She looks great taking a big white cock up her ass!!
RicHandsome_1970 2017-06-11
she loves to fuck and is getting better at it)
AusSteveW 2017-03-29
My dick wants IN right NOW!!!
oops69 2017-02-25
Some serious hot chocolate that I'd never get tired of eating! Love those braces, too!
mrroboto 2017-02-04
Gorgeous girl. 5 stars.
RicHandsome_1970 2017-01-06
there ya go baby) 5 stars
gmlcgond 2016-11-17
Good Luck to a healthy long career
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones