Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Deadra Dee Dashboard

Deadra Dee
Date added:
20120629
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Deadra Dee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Deadra Dee
Aliases:
Dea'dra Dee Decker
Date of Birth:
October 8, 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Delray Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Two studs below her mouth; clit; stud below right eye; two studs above her vagina; two studs on tongue
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Deadra Dee Twitter
  • Deadra Dee Facebook

Deadra Dee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Delray Beach on October 8, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 6410th place. She currently has 22 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Deadra Dee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Deadra Dee biography

Latest Deadra Dee Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-01-15 Deadree Dee looks statuesque bouncing on top of hard Dick Views 10286 Duration 9:59 Deadree Dee looks statuesque bouncing on top of hard Dick
Added on: 2012-09-07 Deadra Dee gets down and takes his Cock Doggystyle Views 37138 Duration 4:00 Deadra Dee gets down and takes his Cock Doggystyle
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

essexy 2012-12-02
Reminds me of Brianna Banks which is no bad thing at all
Iman75 2012-11-05
she's perfect, I love her beauty... please more videos
Batou 2012-11-01
Amazing !
fuddingsilly 2012-10-03
Not my type.
ToeNibbler 2012-09-07
Look at her back - Cool! She comes with instructions!
TITE 2012-07-05
NICE INK WORK.....SHE IS ON MY TEAM!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones