Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Deauxma Dashboard

Deauxma
Date added:
20050928
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Deauxma Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Deauxma
Aliases:
Doe Mae
Date of Birth:
January 25, 1960 (54 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wurzburg, Germany
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
32G-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel

Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Deauxma Twitter
  • Deauxma Facebook
  • Deauxma MySpace
  • Deauxma YouTube

Deauxma is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Wurzburg, Germany on January 25, 1960. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 122th place. She currently has 662 gallery links and 18 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Deauxma is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Deauxma biography

Latest Deauxma Videos (18)

Added on: 2014-05-24 Busty Cougar Deauxma gets screwed on the Couch Views 22632 Duration 5:55 Busty Cougar Deauxma gets screwed on the Couch
Added on: 2014-04-13 Mature Deauxma gets drilled by some younger Dude Views 9248 Duration 5:28 Mature Deauxma gets drilled by some younger Dude
Added on: 2014-03-21 Cougar Deauxma needs a young Dick for her Cunt Views 7411 Duration 3:06 Cougar Deauxma needs a young Dick for her Cunt
Added on: 2014-03-08 Sexy Mature Deauxma gets her Twat pounded hard Views 5949 Duration 5:03 Sexy Mature Deauxma gets her Twat pounded hard
Added on: 2014-02-13 Cougar Deauxma fucks a young Stud on the Couch Views 24533 Duration 5:33 Cougar Deauxma fucks a young Stud on the Couch
Added on: 2013-12-30 Deauxma and her hot Friends playfully compare Feet Views 19575 Duration 2:05 Deauxma and her hot Friends playfully compare Feet
Added on: 2013-04-09 Deauxma lets her big Tits out and enjoys wanking some Dick Views 77084 Duration 4:00 Deauxma lets her big Tits out and enjoys wanking some Dick
Added on: 2012-10-24 Naughty MILF Deauxma gets a nerdy Kid to ignore his Chores Views 306060 Duration 3:24 Naughty MILF Deauxma gets a nerdy Kid to ignore his Chores
Added on: 2012-07-31 Mature Hottie Deauxma jacks off a Guys hard Pecker Views 107601 Duration 4:00 Mature Hottie Deauxma jacks off a Guys hard Pecker
Added on: 2012-07-24 Total MILF Deauxma having hot Lesbian Sex Views 87216 Duration 2:00 Total MILF Deauxma having hot Lesbian Sex

Click here to see all 18 free Deauxma Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Deauxma's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Deauxma photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Deauxma Official Site Review

Deauxma rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Deauxma is one of the most stunning older women that you will find on the internet. She is very welcoming on her site and has produced some of the most erotic mature videos out there. All of the videos can be downloaded in WMV format, but unfortunately there are no streaming options. All of the pictures are a nice high resolution, but unfortunately they don't have a zip file to download the entire set. Visit Deauxma

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 94 comments)

Reddwarf01 2014-05-07
I echo the opinion that Deauxma is smoking hot as she is, wrinkles and all. Embrace it! I love her MILFie look and it's attitude and enthusiasm that sell it, not a smooth body and face. It's that tight but older ass that makes me hard, honey. Flaunt it!
milflover6969 2014-04-11
I love Deauxma and have been a fan of hers for years, but i wish she wold take everything off in her newer scenes!She looks so awesome naked,and i hate when she leaves her bra on or other clothing when shes having sex!
Spiril 2014-03-10
Deauxma is sexy to me. Unfortunately I don't see her for real, because she photoshops beyond the reasonable, and in films she avoids to give away her wringles. If she was comfortable with herself, we would have here like she is, and it would be awesome.
c_a_worshipper 2013-09-17
Not sure how old she is, but daaaamn....hope she still continues for a few years, make it 5 more or something like that. My god she looks so fucking awesome.....
You old bitch...
Palmers 2013-07-16
i wish she was my mom so badly... i would beg her to let me worship her.
blackowned 2013-07-04
Deauxma's an OAP!
blackowned 2013-07-04
Deauxma's an OAP!
StrictJ 2013-05-30
Wish you could make it to the RGV. I would make it worth the trip...
Stephen1956 2013-05-19
My favorite scene with Deauxma is in the title, "Lesbian Seductions 7", by the studio Girlfriends Films. Sunny Lane uses her tongue, to elicit an awesome, squirting, full-body orgasm from Deauxma.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones