Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Debbe Dunning Dashboard

Debbe Dunning
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Debbe Dunning Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Debbe Dunning
Aliases:
Debra Dunning Timmons
Date of Birth:
July 11, 1966 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Burbank
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Debbe Dunning MySpace

Debbe Dunning is a Actress from United States. She was born in Burbank on July 11, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 27051th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Debbe Dunning is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Debbe Dunning biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Ziggy843 2012-02-24
Debbe is a GORGEOUS lady!! Smokin body & AWESOME face!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones