Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Debbie Ashby Dashboard

Debbie Ashby
Date added:
20020620
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Debbie Ashby Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Debbie Ashby
Aliases:
Debee Ashby, Debby Ashby
Date of Birth:
July 2, 1967 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Coventry
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34E-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Debbie Ashby Facebook

Debbie Ashby is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Coventry on July 2, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 10293th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Debbie Ashby is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Debbie Ashby biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

thisis4me 2011-05-23
use to have pictures of her as a teenager and would jack off everyday to her...yummy....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones