Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Debi Diamond Dashboard

Debi Diamond
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Debi Diamond Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Debi Diamond
Aliases:
Debbie Hanson, Debie Lester, Josi Emerson, Kaviar, Shelly Ray, Shelly Rey, Debbie Diamond, Debra Ann Diamond, Debi Hanson, Shelley Ray, Shelli Ray, Deborah Diamond, Debi Dymond, Debbi Diamond
Date of Birth:
May 1, 1965 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Fernando Valley
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-26-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Left nostril
Tattoos:
Small 'flash' right of mons; sole of right foot; right hip; script.J.B., upper left arm; black five pointed star, top of right foot; cross, back of neck
Social Media:
  • Debi Diamond Twitter
  • Debi Diamond MySpace

Debi Diamond is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Fernando Valley on May 1, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2633th place. She currently has 156 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Debi Diamond is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Debi Diamond biography

Latest Debi Diamond Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-02-16 Debi Diamond has an insatiable appetite for sucking big Dick Views 28667 Duration 3:10 Debi Diamond has an insatiable appetite for sucking big Dick
Added on: 2012-07-23 Debi Diamond gets her Pussy tortured with Clothes Pins Views 24952 Duration 2:00 Debi Diamond gets her Pussy tortured with Clothes Pins
Added on: 2012-03-28 Blowing Debi Diamond gets her hot Mouth fucked with Dick Views 34544 Duration 3:09 Blowing Debi Diamond gets her hot Mouth fucked with Dick
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

sean66669 2014-09-01
All time greatest pornstar and what an amazing woman
pornolover66669 2013-07-10
The ultimate fantasy girl
MrMots 2013-03-06
she's a wild one!
gatter 2012-10-02
DEBI IS THE GODDESS!!!
janespony 2012-09-02
Why can't classic stars of old like Debi and Nina Hartley retire? Because the still make guys get spiked and cum hard! That's why.
Reddwarf01 2012-07-27
Hot blooded full-bore hardcore and still bringing the heat to her scenes. Something about her just makes you go all primal and fuck-crazy. Damn!
JArhturRank 2012-02-26
Sad. Why can't classic stars of old like Debi and Nina Hartley retire gracefully and leave us with memories of the natural beautiful hot women they used to be?
Ziggy843 2012-02-07
One of the most beautiful women ever!!!
milesobrian 2011-05-01
If ever there was an example of a slut-that is Debi and I mean that in a good way! Happy birthday sexy!
ALgreen99 2011-02-13
I get hard even when I see pictures of this wild, sexy crazy sexual woman. Debi Diamond was built for sex and I love her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones