Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Deborah Gibson Dashboard

Deborah Gibson
Date added:
20040412
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Deborah Gibson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Deborah Gibson
Aliases:
Debbie Gibson
Date of Birth:
August 31, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brooklyn, New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Deborah Gibson Twitter
  • Deborah Gibson Facebook
  • Deborah Gibson MySpace
  • Deborah Gibson Instagram

Deborah Gibson is a Musician from United States. She was born in Brooklyn, New York on August 31, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 27791th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Deborah Gibson is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Deborah Gibson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones