Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Deborah Harry Dashboard

Deborah Harry
Date added:
20040412
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Deborah Harry Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Deborah Harry
Aliases:
Angela Tremble
Date of Birth:
July 1, 1945 (69 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Deborah Harry Twitter
  • Deborah Harry Facebook
  • Deborah Harry MySpace

Deborah Harry is a Musician from United States. She was born in Miami on July 1, 1945. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 25016th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Deborah Harry is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Deborah Harry biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

albert209 2012-03-30
Great Legs! :P
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones