Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Debra Marshall Dashboard

Debra Marshall
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Debra Marshall Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Debra Marshall
Aliases:
Debra Austin, Debra Marshall, Debra Marshall-Williams, Debra Williams
Date of Birth:
March 2, 1960 (54 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tuscaloosa
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Debra Marshall Facebook

Debra Marshall is a Supermodel from United States. She was born in Tuscaloosa on March 2, 1960. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 22202th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Debra Marshall status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Debra Marshall biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones