Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Debra Messing Dashboard

Debra Messing
Date added:
20020619
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Debra Messing Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Debra Messing
Aliases:
Debra Messing-Zelman, Debra Moessing, Debra Lynn Moessing
Date of Birth:
August 15, 1968 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brooklyn
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Debra Messing Twitter
  • Debra Messing Facebook
  • Debra Messing MySpace

Debra Messing is a Actress from United States. She was born in Brooklyn on August 15, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 11147th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Debra Messing is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Debra Messing biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

bigmaxxx 2010-10-17
debra just the perfect babe. so sweet.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones