Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dede Bloom Dashboard

Dede Bloom
Date added:
20080224
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dede Bloom Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dede Bloom
Aliases:
Dee Dee Bloom, Candy Natural
Date of Birth:
July 4, 1981 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-29-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Dede Bloom is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 4, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 5959th place. She currently has 32 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dede Bloom is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Dede Bloom biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

ChocolateCum 2013-04-11
divine curves
mintyfleshhh 2011-06-02
10/10 - Super bangin'! :D
chubhunter 2011-02-26
very good,want to lick fuck and suck
TITE 2011-02-20
THICK AND SEXXXY!
TITE 2011-02-20
LOVE ME SOME DE DE BLOOM!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones