Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dedee Pfeiffer Dashboard

Dedee Pfeiffer
Date added:
20020701
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dedee Pfeiffer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dedee Pfeiffer
Aliases:
De Dee Pfeiffer
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1964 (50 years old)
Place of Birth:
Midway City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left hip
Social Media:
  • Dedee Pfeiffer LinkedIn

Dedee Pfeiffer is a Actress from United States. She was born in Midway City on January 1, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 17857th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dedee Pfeiffer is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Dedee Pfeiffer biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones