Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dee Dee Dashboard

Dee Dee
Date added:
20090212
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dee Dee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dee Dee
Aliases:
Dee Derian, Dorthy Derian
Date of Birth:
March 12, 1966 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Healdsburg
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Dee Dee Facebook
  • Dee Dee MySpace

Dee Dee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Healdsburg on March 12, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 3359th place. She currently has 44 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dee Dee status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Dee Dee biography

Latest Dee Dee Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-01-28 Dick sucker Dee Dee  giving Head and taking Cock Views 23958 Duration 3:48 Dick sucker Dee Dee giving Head and taking Cock
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Palmers 2013-10-06
i love her tits! reminds me of my mom's perky little nipples.
TITE 2011-10-25
HER NIPPLES HAVE A 24 HOUR HARD ON!!! NICE
esbonbon 2010-09-22
i love this babe..fuckin beautyfull
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones