Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dee Dee Deluxx Dashboard

Dee Dee Deluxx
Date added:
20051014
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Dee Dee Deluxx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dee Dee Deluxx
Aliases:
Chrissy Maxx, Malibu Slick, Tina Owen
Date of Birth:
July 19, 1967 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fairbanks, Alaska
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
42H-22-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Dee Dee Deluxx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fairbanks, Alaska on July 19, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 3868th place. She currently has 19 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dee Dee Deluxx is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Dee Dee Deluxx biography

Latest Dee Dee Deluxx Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-09-06 Dee Dee Deluxx is fucking pierced outside Views 10007 Duration 6:18 Dee Dee Deluxx is fucking pierced outside
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Reddwarf01 2014-04-29
That nasty, sexy face needs a hard cock in it while you just dig your fingers deep and maul those huge tits. Fuck, she makes you want to go wild on her.
ChocolateCum 2013-03-07
gorgeous seductress
Those huge old tits are magnificient! Smother me
BigMelons 2011-03-12
WoW, sind das geile Titten !!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones