Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dee Dee Reeves Dashboard

Dee Dee Reeves
Date added:
20031006
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dee Dee Reeves Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dee Dee Reeves
Aliases:
Susanne Brecht
Date of Birth:
November 5, 1962 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seattle, WA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
48DD-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Dee Dee Reeves is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Seattle, WA on November 5, 1962. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 30609th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dee Dee Reeves status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Dee Dee Reeves biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones