Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dee Rida Dashboard

Dee Rida
Date added:
20111031
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dee Rida Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dee Rida
Aliases:
Dee Rider
Date of Birth:
June 15, 1988 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-28-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Band around left bicep
Social Media:
  • Dee Rida Twitter
  • Dee Rida Facebook

Dee Rida is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on June 15, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 8404th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dee Rida is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Dee Rida biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

ragnar59a 2016-06-15
Happy birthday beautiful.
Big_Kahuna 2011-12-14
she is smokin' hot and even sexier with a white cock in her.
XXXTicklebelly 2011-10-31
Needs a big black cock gang bang with ass licking and cum slurping.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones