Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Deedee Lynn Dashboard

Deedee Lynn
Date added:
20090807
Country:
Cuba
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Deedee Lynn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Deedee Lynn
Aliases:
Dede Lopez
Date of Birth:
November 5, 1977 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Matanzas
Country of Origin:
Cuba
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Deedee Lynn is a Porn Star from Cuba. She was born in Matanzas on November 5, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 5124th place. She currently has 21 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Deedee Lynn is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Deedee Lynn biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

thighpower 2014-05-26
The absolute stunner. :) superb girl
selected 2011-04-17
Hot gal ... looks a bit like a young Sela Ward!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones