Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Deena Daniels Dashboard

Deena Daniels
Date added:
20080330
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Deena Daniels Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Deena Daniels
Aliases:
De Anna Daniels, Deanna Daniels, Deanna Hazelwood, Deanna Nubiles
Date of Birth:
December 27, 1987 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Springerville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Flower on left hip

Deena Daniels is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Springerville on December 27, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 6839th place. She currently has 99 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Deena Daniels is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Deena Daniels biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

monkeyspanky45 2013-03-25
below average at best
ddaniels 2011-10-25
hey guys this is deena :) i havent watched my porn or googled myself in a while, i just stumbled across this and your comments. just made my day!! thank you so much!!! :)))
wottle 2011-08-05
Look for her in schoolgirl action. one of the best
tottdon 2011-02-26
Sexy with cute face
panzer103 2010-10-09
She the same look as Katy Perry
kebu74 2010-02-16
perfection
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones