Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Deena Duos Dashboard

Deena Duos
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Deena Duos Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Deena Duos
Aliases:
Deena Duo's, Dynamic Dee, Dianne Dee, Diane Dees, Brooklyn Lace
Date of Birth:
October 29, 1965 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brooklyn, NY
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
46HH-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Deena Duos is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Brooklyn, NY on October 29, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4079th place. She currently has 34 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Deena Duos status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Deena Duos biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Kingbeef75 2011-06-23
FYI shes a 60 sumthin y/o ex crackhead who was overweight and looks discusting! What happened to her asshole? Eww gross! with that said she has perfect tits and nice feet, if she gives great bj's and licks ass I'd be happy to tit fuck her and marry her!
The Thing 2010-12-22
I agree with fako;
fako 2010-10-29
Hi Baby, I want to see more of you. You are amazing
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones