Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Deidre Holland Dashboard

Deidre Holland
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Netherlands
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Deidre Holland Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Deidre Holland
Aliases:
Deidre Dutch, Martine Anuszek, Martine Helene, Dedrie Holland, Deedra Holland, Valerie Stone
Date of Birth:
February 27, 1966 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Amersfoort
Country of Origin:
Netherlands
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Deidre Holland MySpace

Deidre Holland is a Porn Star from Netherlands. She was born in Amersfoort on February 27, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5575th place. She currently has 136 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Deidre Holland is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Deidre Holland biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Premium Cunt from way back I would love to see this Whore in todays hardcore at about age 20.
Mrdark12345 2011-02-05
Wonderful face, great body 10/10
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones