Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Deija Vu Dashboard

No Image of Deija Vu available
Date added:
20050316
Country:
Puerto Rico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Deija Vu Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Deija Vu
Aliases:
NaughtyNerd, SuperDeija, MarieEclaire
Date of Birth:
March 11, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Puerto Rico
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; lower lip; left eyebrow; both nipples
Tattoos:
Lower back; upper back; stomach

Deija Vu is a Supermodel from Puerto Rico. She was born on March 11, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 25842th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Deija Vu status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Deija Vu biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2011-03-11
Have a hot birthday Deija!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones