Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Delfynn Delage Dashboard

Delfynn Delage
Date added:
20011019
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Delfynn Delage Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Delfynn Delage
Aliases:
Delafina, Delephina, Delfinn, Delfinn Delage, Candy Cay, Delphine, Delphine Delage, Delphney, Delphyn Delage, Delfynn DelĂ ge, Delphynn, Delfyne Delage, Delfyn Delage
Date of Birth:
January 12, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fourmies
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-23-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Butterfly on left breast; right hip (panther jumping in fire circle ); two signs on right upper arm; unicorn on right shoulder blade

Delfynn Delage is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Fourmies on January 12, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8827th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Delfynn Delage is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Delfynn Delage biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Yeow 2011-08-29
BLAZING bedroom eyes on this tanned, timeless, and VERY kinky sex trooper! She's French? Dang, she's done so many ULTRA-HARDCORE GERMAN *FISTING* vids that I thought she was a kraut, LOL!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones