Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Denise La Bouche Dashboard

Denise La Bouche
Date added:
20050106
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Denise La Bouche Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Denise La Bouche
Aliases:
Denise Pflug, Denise Young, Jane Friday, Lissy Lane, Ramona Kunik
Date of Birth:
January 22, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Magdeburg
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Denise La Bouche is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Magdeburg on January 22, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 10640th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Denise La Bouche is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Denise La Bouche biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Peter_Clayton 2012-05-03
she retired and became a consulting assistant
JArhturRank 2012-03-22
Why are there so few links for this amazing woman? She was beautiful and had a knockout natural body
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones