Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Desert Rose Dashboard

Desert Rose
Date added:
20031024
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Desert Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Desert Rose
Aliases:
Kody, Cody, Desert Storm
Date of Birth:
April 3, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ridgecrest
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-22-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Desert Rose is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Ridgecrest on April 3, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 11058th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Desert Rose is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Desert Rose biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

SunfireXD 2013-08-19
One of the very best, i wish she'd return for a few more AVs.
milesobrian 2011-04-03
Happy birthday sexy lady! I'd love to creampie you as a present!
iluvskytaylor 2010-04-07
She's cute!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones