Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Desiree-Elyda Villalobos Dashboard

Desiree-Elyda Villalobos
Date added:
20101205
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Desiree-Elyda Villalobos Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Desiree-Elyda Villalobos
Aliases:
Desiree Elyda
Date of Birth:
October 16, 1989 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Vancouver
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32G-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Desiree-Elyda Villalobos Facebook

Desiree-Elyda Villalobos is a Centerfold from Canada. She was born in Vancouver on October 16, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 11913th place. She currently has 9 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Desiree-Elyda Villalobos status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Desiree-Elyda Villalobos biography

Latest Desiree-Elyda Villalobos Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-02-16 Pinup Babe Desiree-Elyda Villalobos posing sexy Views 12608 Duration 3:00 Pinup Babe Desiree-Elyda Villalobos posing sexy
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

xkaosxtheoryx 2016-02-10
Another cock teasing whore that simps are making rich...SMH
scooterw 2014-07-13
Desiree is a lovely, adorable, voluptuous angel.
drop576 2012-07-14
Yeah, what moonchild said.
moonchild22 2012-06-21
Another rated PG tease, huh? Yawn.
Dr. Gonzo 2011-12-06
I wanna marry this girl!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones