Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Desiree Cousteau Dashboard

Desiree Cousteau
Date added:
20020426
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Desiree Cousteau Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Desiree Cousteau
Aliases:
DesireƩ Clearbranch, Deborah Clearbranch, Deseree Cousteau, Deborah Carter
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1956 (58 years old)
Place of Birth:
Savannah
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38DD-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Desiree Cousteau is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Savannah on January 1, 1956. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 3653th place. She currently has 186 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Desiree Cousteau is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Desiree Cousteau biography

Latest Desiree Cousteau Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-06-16 Brunette Desiree Cousteau sucks it then fucks it Doggystyle Views 29169 Duration 1:45 Brunette Desiree Cousteau sucks it then fucks it Doggystyle
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Stephen1956 2012-09-01
Forty years later, I was able to watch "Pretty Peaches" again at . Awesome! The nice part is Desiree is the same age as myself. I wish her all the best. On her Myspace page, she says she is doing well.
Stephen1956 2012-07-27
I'll never forget how shocked I was to watch her scene in the title "Pretty Peaches". Desiree was one of my first porn star crushes.
Stephen1956 2012-07-27
I'll never forget how shocked I was to watch her enema scene in the title, "Pretty Peaches".
milesobrian 2011-01-01
Wow! One of the classic beauties from porn's past-happy birthday and best wishes for the new year baby doll!
Mrdark12345 2010-06-05
Love her tits,
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones