Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Desiree De Luca Dashboard

Desiree De Luca
Date added:
20110629
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Desiree De Luca Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Desiree De Luca
Aliases:
Desiree DeLuca, Desiree De Lucca, Desire DeLuca, Boobzilla
Date of Birth:
December 24, 1977 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Coraopolis
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34F-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Red heart above left breast; lower back; red heart outside right lower leg
Social Media:
  • Desiree De Luca Twitter

Desiree De Luca is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Coraopolis on December 24, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1833th place. She currently has 87 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Desiree De Luca is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Desiree De Luca biography

Latest Desiree De Luca Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-03-18 Busty Desiree De Luca wraps her Tits around a hard Dick Views 40003 Duration 5:24 Busty Desiree De Luca wraps her Tits around a hard Dick
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

RodJohnson7 2014-03-24
Damn. I love the look of this ginger slut. I will be investigating the possibility of a shoot with an amateur pornographer PERV like me.
I think I have a new favorite goddess;) Motherfucker she is hot!
Leonhard_1955 2013-01-08
this woman is like a drug
Leonhard_1955 2012-12-24
HAPPY BIRTHDAY FOR "THE" DREAMGIRL
killjoytheout 2012-05-27
she is doing anal, why am i not surprised, the way i see it, every broad in porn will do it or retire.
M9D9M9 2011-09-30
She grew up close to where I live damn what is with big titted women and coming from around here. By the way Coraopolis is just outside of Pittsburgh. Man it seems like a lot of women here have big tits must be the water.
BoingBoingAH 2011-07-26
She is sooo fucking hot, wish I could drill that ass.
Uva Ursi 2011-07-02
I LOVE this womans body! Mmm Those TiTTies!! The only thing that bothers me is that Tattoo on her breast, oh why oh why did you do that baby?! Nevertheless I love this woman I hope there's a DVD release of The Best Of Desiree De Luca one day.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones