Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Desiree Diamond Dashboard

Desiree Diamond
Date added:
20070430
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Desiree Diamond Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Desiree Diamond
Aliases:
Desire Diamond
Date of Birth:
September 3, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-26-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Identical design with flowers and filigree vines on both sides and below abdomen; black panther on upper left thigh

Desiree Diamond is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in California on September 3, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 6635th place. She currently has 40 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Desiree Diamond is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Desiree Diamond biography

Latest Desiree Diamond Videos (5)

Added on: 2017-09-08 Video Thumbnail Views 2651 Duration 2:01 Desiree Diamond rides on her Man's large meat Pole
Added on: 2017-06-30 Video Thumbnail Views 2977 Duration 2:00 Desiree Diamond rides big Prick with her tight Ass
Added on: 2013-08-13 Video Thumbnail Views 7009 Duration 3:31 Desiree Diamond stuffs her Hole with monster Dick
Added on: 2013-07-11 Video Thumbnail Views 33181 Duration 33:17 Cute Desiree Diamond getting her Starfish stretched
Added on: 2013-02-16 Video Thumbnail Views 13122 Duration 2:29 Desiree Diamond has a busy schedule sucking lots of Dicks

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Desiree Diamond photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

krapuleux 2017-12-07
Cute babe with amazing body!
milesobrian 2015-09-03
Best wishes to beautiful Desiree on her birthday today!
younastybw 2013-06-03
Desiree is an anal queen.
Big_Kahuna 2013-02-16
Miss Hayes, you are sexy, but even more stunning with white cock in your scenes.
Don Diego 2012-07-26
OH YES PLEASE!!!!
hardjimmy68 2011-09-01
true black goddess of porn would love to help her improve her skill, wait,almost finished jacking off
johnny316 2011-07-15
hard to find decent looking black sluts that get fucked by white guys in porn.... desiree is one of the few worth downloading!!
mintyfleshhh 2011-05-31
9/10 - Bangin'! :D
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones