Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Deven Davis Dashboard

Deven Davis
Date added:
20030701
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Deven Davis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Deven Davis
Aliases:
Devon Davis
Date of Birth:
February 21, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ruskin
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Deven Davis is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Ruskin on February 21, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 15064th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Deven Davis is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Deven Davis biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones