Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Devin DeRay Dashboard

Devin DeRay
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Devin DeRay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Devin DeRay
Aliases:
Devon Deray, Devin DeVay, Devon DeRaye, Devon DeRey, Devin DeRey
Date of Birth:
July 11, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Avilla
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
41E-23-28
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Devin DeRay Twitter
  • Devin DeRay MySpace

Devin DeRay is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Avilla on July 11, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2909th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Devin DeRay is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Devin DeRay biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

sammy017 2014-09-27
This beauty has perfect feet
mamaretti33 2014-09-11
Still on Twitter and still classy as ever.
boobmanz 2013-10-29
True classic lady, still active on Twitter. Still very sexy and fun to chat with
milesobrian 2011-07-11
38 and still great! Happy birthday Devin!
iloveporn84 2011-04-03
Wow what happened to her older links??
milesobrian 2010-07-11
A Classic beauty with sex appeal and totally exotic looks-Happy Birthday honey!
ben42us 2010-07-11
She work at a bank maybe
wadmeister 2010-05-09
If you ever decide to come back to porn, we'll be here waiting for you. One of the hottest bodies ever.
Vlad The Impaler 2010-04-18
Great story in the bio.
Vlad The Impaler 2010-04-18
Great Tits. I love those giant areolas
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones