Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Devin Lexen Dashboard

Devin Lexen
Date added:
20081114
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Devin Lexen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Devin Lexen
Aliases:
Bikini Cory
Date of Birth:
October 4, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dallas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Devin Lexen is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Dallas on October 4, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 10016th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Devin Lexen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Devin Lexen biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones